[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
Die Stadtgemeinde Radenthein begrüßt als neue Gemeindebürger:
[/vc_column_text][vc_accordion active_tab=“false“ collapsible=“yes“ style=“rd_acc_16″][vc_accordion_tab title=“Jahr 2023″][vc_column_text]
- 04.01.2023, Viktoria Vanyur, Untertweng
- 19.01.2023, Elias Gabriel Maierbrugger, Radenthein
- 27.02.2023, Noah Fina, Radenthein
- 01.04.2023, Isabell Milena Görtschacher, Radenthein
- 01.05.2023, Lisa Schmölzer, Döbriach
- 16.05.2023, Paul Alexander Grieser, Hohensaß
- 17.05.2023, Lotte Schlitzer, Döbriach
- 17.05.2023, Lia Marie Stocker, Radenthein
- 19.05.2023, Lilly Emma Sejfic, Döbriach
- 09.06.2023, Arthur Alexander Kohlmayer, Zödl
- 16.06.2023, Raphael Koren, Radenthein
- 01.07.2023, Leona Tronegger, Radenthein
- 15.07.2023, Fabian Rauter, Döbriach
- 19.07.2023, Leonie Klaus, Döbriach
- 12.08.2023, Leon Hinteregger-Fuchs, Hohensaß
- 24.08.2023, Laura Scharfegger , Radenthein
- 03.09.2023, Max Lang, Obertweng
- 11.10.2023, Ylvie Matilda Warta, Radenthein
- 23.10.2023, Paul Sehn, Döbriach
- 09.11.2023, Mateo Grießer, Döbriach
- 15.11.2023, Noah Raphael Rauter, Radenthein
- 01.12.2023, Lorenz Kabusch, Obertweng
[/vc_column_text][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=“Jahr 2022″][vc_column_text]
- 01.01.2022, Klara Elsbeth Kern, Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 05.04.2022, Rea Leeb, Untertweng
- 13.05.2022, Leonie Raffaela Egger, Laufenberg
- 20.05.2022, Niklas Trattnig, Untertweng
- 21.05.2022, Lucian Bruno Grabner, Erdmannsiedlung
- 25.05.2022, Ronja Leber, Kaning
- 05.06.2022, David Görtschacher, Radenthein
- 13.07.2022, Manuel Daborer, Dabor
- 16.07.2022, Luisa Kircher, Döbriach
- 30.07.2022, Tobias Kilian Kronegger, Döbriach
- 07.09.2022, Luca Lesjak, Radenthein
- 05.10.2022, Hannah Zraunig, Döbriach
- 07.10.2022, Mateo Takats, Untertweng
- 27.10.2022, Elisa Egger, Radenthein
- 31.10.2022, Tobias Brunner, Döbriach
- 31.10.2022, Romy Gleissner, Radenthein
- 08.11.2022, Romy Kratzwald-Rauter, Kaning
- 26.12.2022, Ana-Lena Georgieva, Döbriach
- 30.12.2022, Marlon Deniel Malle, Döbriach
[/vc_column_text][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=“Jahr 2021″][vc_column_text]
- 04.01.2021, Johanna Waltl, Untertweng
- 24.01.2021, Noah Egger, Radenthein
- 09.02.2021, Laurin Schwarz, Radenthein
- 28.03.2021, Emmi Kerschbaumer, Radenthein
- 06.04.2021, Lilli Riedler, Döbriach
- 26.04.2021, Lorena Trattnig, Radenthein
- 02.06.2021, Milo Petschenig, Obertweng
- 27.06.2021, David Kerschbaumer-Schnegg, Kaning
- 16.07.2021, Simon Liam Ruppitsch, St- Peter
- 12.08.2021, Ella Rauter, Döbriach
- 16.10.2021, Thomas Steiner, Untertweng
- 21.10.2021, Markus Wieser, Döbriach
[/vc_column_text][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=“Jahr 2020″][vc_column_text]
- 18.01.2020, Moritz Prossegger, Radenthein
- 27.01.2020, Steingassner Emil, Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 01.02.2020, Raphael Ambichl, Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 07.02.2020, Ella Pontasch, St. Peter
- 03.03.2020, Nina Scharfegger, Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 08.03.2020, Ayana Charlotte Mitterer, Untertweng
- 16.04.2020, Laura Mandl, Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 03.05.2020, Moritz Ruppitsch, St. Peter
- 10.05.2020, Mia Sophie Sejfic, Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 26.05.2020, Sarah Steinwender, Erdmannsiedlung
- 01.06.2020, Amelie Gerling-Pontasch, Dabor
- 11.06.2020, Sophia Kirschner, Untertweng
- 22.06.2020, Lukas Wirnsberger, Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 01.08.2020, Linda Viktoria Pflegerl-Gasser, Radenthein
- 08.09.2020, Lui-Maté Oberzaucher, Untertweng
- 09.09.2020, Luca Klaus, Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 14.09.2020, Ronja Kratzwald-Rauter, Kaning
- 16.09.2020, Elena Liesinger, Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 20.09.2020, Alexander Vanyur, Untertweng
- 29.09.2020, Magdalena Brunner, Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 02.10.2020, Simon Dabernig, Radenthein
- 07.10.2020, Leo Pertl, Radenthein
- 11.11.2020, Leon Scherzl, Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 23.11.2020, Gabriel Schlitzer, Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 03.12.2020, Julia Celeste, Radenthein
[/vc_column_text][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=“Jahr 2019″][vc_column_text]
- 10.01.2019, Hanna Horváth – Radenthein
- 24.01.2019, Annalena Maria Egger – Radenthein
- 31.01.2019, Lotta Foditsch – Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 07.02.2019, Sophie Bartlmä – Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 11.02.2019, Laura Oberegger – Kaning
- 11.02.2019, Luisa Oberegger – Kaning
- 20.02.2019, Linda Sandrieser – Untertweng
- 04.03.2019, Stephan Peter Meier – Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 10.03.2019, Emma Mößler – Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 17.03.2019, Lara Elena Valerie Oetschmaier – St. Peter
- 21.03.2019, Jakob Steiner – Untertweng
- 24.03.2019, Flora Amelie Julia Trompisch – Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 30.03.2019, Marc Neidhardt – Radenthein
- 05.04.2019, Ronja Diana Olsacher – Kaning
- 13.04.2019, Max William Leeb – Untertweng
- 16.04.2019, Fiona Joleen Dermutz-Inzinger – Untertweng
- 01.05.2019, Vincent Witmar Kampitsch – Erdmannsiedlung
- 23.05.2019, Silviano Rutrecht – Radenthein
- 29.05.2019, Laureen Pontasch – Radenthein
- 02.06.2019, Gloria Eline Schwarz – Radenthein
- 06.06.2019, Rosa Baumann – Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 25.06.2019, Moritz Wieser – Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 19.07.2019, Marlene Trattnig – Radenthein
- 04.08.2019, Alessandro Kühschweiger – Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 09.08.2019, Katharina Dabernig – Radenthein
- 09.08.2019, Tobias Alexander Kerschbaumer – Radenthein
- 05.09.2019, Aurelia Yasmin Santner – Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 18.09.2019, Ylva Trattnig – Untertweng
- 30.09.2019, Marie Hinteregger – Kaning
- 09.10.2019, Alessio Aigner – Untertweng
- 15.10.2019, Sara Weninger – Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 21.10.2019, Andreas Takats – Erdmannsiedlung
- 03.11.2019, Marvin Meißnitzer – Kaning
- 28.11.2019, Paulina Winkler – Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 01.12.2019, Lilli Lang – Obertweng
- 19.12.2019, Jonas Biedermann – Döbriach am Millstätter See
- 22.12.2019, Theodor Titus Mößler – Döbriach am Millstätter See
[/vc_column_text][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=“Jahr 2018″][vc_column_text]
- 07.01.2018 – Valentina Benigni (Keutschach / Döbriach)
- 18.01.2018 – Antonia Marie Bär (Döbriach)
- 21.02.2018 – Lena Trattler (Radenthein)
- 22.02.2018 – Mia Franziska Nowotny (Döbriach)
- 15.03.2018 – Mathilda Lucia Cäcilia Benigni (Döbriach)
- 21.03.2018 – Irina Tarmann (Kaning)
- 09.04.2018 – Maximilian Meißlitzer (Kaning)
- 14.05.2018 – Ben-Jonah Oberzaucher (Untertweng)
- 15.05.2018 – Elena-Theresa Motschiunig (Obertweng)
- 15.05.2018 – Sophia Schiestl (Laufenberg)
- 29.05.2018 – Zoe Marie Almasy (Radenthein)
- 10.06.2018 – Katharina Gatterer (Hohensaß)
- 28.06.2018 – Jonas Gabriel Modl (Radenthein)
- 28.06.2018 – Hannah Unterwandling (Untertweng)
- 28.06.2018 – Katharina Unterwandling (Untertweng)
- 03.08.2018 – Mathias Dorfer (Kaning)
- 09.08.2018 – Jonathan Franz Baurecht (Döbriach)
- 15.08.2018 – Sofia Erlacher (St. Peter)
- 30.08.2018 – Lea Kohlmaier (Untertweng)
- 17.09.2018 – Mia Sophie Takàts (Radenthein)
- 27.09.2018 – Alexander Eggert (Kaning)
- 16.12.2018 – Lina Schuri (Untertweng)
[/vc_column_text][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=“Jahr 2017″][vc_column_text]
- 04.01.2017 – Anna Sophia Hoffmann (Radenthein)
- 18.01.2017 – Elias Tronegger (Ebene)
- 25.01.2017 – Lara Peternell (Döbriach)
- 01.02.2017 – Johannes Steiner (Untertweng)
- 17.02.2017 – Jakob Egger (Radenthein)
- 17.02.2017 – Alessia Planka (Radenthein)
- 20.02.2017 – Marie Kraxberger (Döbriach)
- 22.02.2017 – Hannah Theresia Kohlweiß (Kaning)
- 03.03.2017 – Emilio Hölbling (Radenthein)
- 08.03.2017 – Vincent Waltl (Döbriach)
- 03.04.2017 – Nicolas Leonardus Josef Breuer (Döbriach)
- 05.04.2017 – Joe Neidhardt (Erdmannsiedlung)
- 08.04.2017 – Amelie Anlauf-Kraft (Döbriach)
- 11.04.2017 – Nika Liv Töplitzer (Radenthein)
- 11.04.2017 – Konstantin Andreas Sander (Döbriach)
- 12.04.2017 – Hannah Reichmann (Radenthein)
- 26.04.2017 – Fiona Egger (Radenthein)
- 05.06.2017 – Lukas Aigner (St.Peter)
- 14.06.2017 – Emil Meißnitzer (Kaning)
- 26.06.2017 – Diana Mina Bayer (Radenthein)
- 29.06.2017 – Rosa Philomena Proprenter (Radenthein)
- 03.07.2017 – Eric Günter Kampitsch (Erdmannsiedlung)
- 07.09.2017 – Ludwig Anton Kern (Radenthein)
- 18.09.2017 – Lena Telsnig (St. Peter)
- 19.09.2017 – Janik Petutschnig (Radenthein)
- 28.09.2017 – Lea Modl (Zödl)
- 17.10.2017 – Emma Steingassner (Radenthein)
- 24.10.2017 – Elina Lindner (Dabor)
- 22.11.2017 – Tobias Wilpernig (St.Peter)
- 23.11.2017 – Noah Kohlweiß (Untertweng)
- 26.11.2017 – Lina Pflegpeter (Zödl)
- 27.11.2017 – Emely Lauren Gärtner (Radenthein)
- 08.12.2017 – Kilian Wieser (Radenthein)
- 13.12.2017 – Simon Zraunig (Döbriach)
- 19.12.2017 – Paulina Sophie Blasge (Untertweng)
[/vc_column_text][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=“Jahr 2016″][vc_column_text]
- 28.01.2016 – Victoria Živković (Untertweng)
- 04.03.2016 – Adrian Unterweger (Erdmannsiedlung)
- 12.03.2016 – Lorenz Rauter (Radenthein)
- 16.04.2016 – Emely Freisslich (Untertweng)
- 27.05.2016 – Lavinia Mila Mössler (Kaning)
- 18.06.2016 – Olivia Hübl (Dabor)
- 18.06.2016 – Lea Elisabeth Lassnig (Kaning)
- 29.06.2016 – Oskar Manfred Petschar (Untertweng)
- 01.07.2016 – Albert Julius David Krainz (Radenthein)
- 02.07.2016 – Alessia Vilaj (Radenthein)
- 22.07.2016 – Henry Florian Faschauner (Döbriach)
- 28.07.2016 – Leon Siegbert Penker (Kaning)
- 30.07.2016 – Angelina Jacqueline Huber (Erdmannsiedlung)
- 05.08.2016 – Jonathan David Kerschbaumer (Radenthein)
- 10.08.2016 – Kilian Machorka (Laufenberg)
- 16.08.2016 – Maria Dorfer (Kaning)
- 21.08.2016 – Johanna Maria Wacker (Untertweng)
- 19.08.2016 – Janik Stinig (Kaning)
- 07.09.2016 – Jonas Zammernig (Schrott)
- 14.09.2016 – Luis Wiegele (Untertweng)
- 17.10.2016 – Sophie Dabernig-Huber (Radenthein)
- 12.11.2016 – Max Possegger (Döbriach)
- 15.11.2016 – Jakob Leonhard Schwenk (Radenthein)
- 21.11.2016 – Daniel Daborer (Dabor)
- 26.11.2016 – Amelie Maria Sophie Oetschmaier (St. Peter)
- 19.12.2016 – Emma Eleonora Kerschbaumer-Schnegg (Kaning)
- 22.12.2016 – Luis Flaschberger (Döbriach)
[/vc_column_text][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=“Jahr 2015″][vc_column_text]
- 07.12.2015 – Jonas Egger (Radenthein)
- 02.12.2015 – Kerim Unterkofler (Radenthein)
- 17.11.2015 – Marco Haselwanter (Radenthein)
- 11.11.2015 – Rafael Tarmann (Kaning)
- 10.11.2015 – Alena Moser (Döbriach)
- 05.11.2015 – Nic Huber (Frischg)
- 09.10.2015 – Matthias Zimmermann (Döbriach)
- 05.10.2015 – Harpa Montevila Maurer (Kaning)
- 12.09.2015 – Kiano Wassermann (Radenthein)
- 08.09.2015 – Florian Mitter (Zödl)
- 04.09.2015 – Merlin Wieser (Hohensaß)
- 26.08.2015 – Rosalie Maier (Untertweng)
- 21.08.2015 – Lorenz Peter Kohlmayer (Zödl)
- 28.07.2015 – Lena Hude (Döbriach)
- 12.07.2015 – Josefina Benigni (Döbriach)
- 13.07.2015 – Alexa Baumann (Döbriach)
- 31.05.2015 – Gerhard Liam Peiritsch (Untertweng)
- 26.05.2015 – Nadine Blüm (Kaning)
- 24.05.2015 – Collin Fynn Penker (Radenthein)
- 18.03.2015 – Hannah Winkler (Döbriach)
- 25.04.2015 – Matthias Kohlweiß (Kaning)
- 31.03.2015 – Elena Mitterberger (Kaning)
- 04.04.2015 – Mia Zupancic (Untertweng)
- 09.03.2015 – Amelie Kohlweiß (St. Peter)
- 26.03.2015 – Helena Rainer (Radenthein)
- 08.03.2015 – Jana Petutschnig (Radenthein)
- 13.02.2015 – Sebastian Burgstaller (Döbriach)
- 29.01.2015 – Anna Mitter (Kaning)
- 06.01.2015 – Fabio Holzknecht (Radenthein)
[/vc_column_text][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=“Jahr 2014″][vc_column_text]
- 16.12.2014 – Johannes Auer (Frischg)
- 19.11.2014 – Noah Herzog (Radenthein)
- 13.11.2014 – Sophia Marie Hassler (Radenthein)
- 15.10.2014 – Paul Kerschbaumer (Untertweng)
- 05.10.2014 – Finn Pflegpeter (Zödl)
- 18.09.2014 – Adrian Hinteregger (Untertweng)
- 15.09.2014 – Mia Fugger (Kaning)
- 11.09.2014 – Marita Egger (Döbriach)
- 04.09.2014 – Lorena Hölbling (Radenthein)
- 22.08.2014 – Luca Huber (Erdmannsiedlung)
- 25.06.2014 – Jonathan Moser (Döbriach)
- 05.07.2014 – Dominik Moll (Döbriach)
- 04.08.2014 – Emma Proprenter (Radenthein)
- 18.06.2014 – Jana Stahn (Radenthein)
- 07.06.2014 – Felix Alfred Repmann (Döbriach)
- 31.05.2014 – Jonas Leber (Kaning)
- 27.04.2014 – Marisa Lindner (Untertweng)
- 15.04.2014 – Alexander Schoberleitner (Radenthein)
- 13.04.2014 – Benjamin Schumy – Kreindl (Radenthein)
- 29.03.2014 – Anika Hübl (Radenthein)
- 24.03.2014 – Hanna Marie Pirstnig (Untertweng)
- 14.03.2014 – Rosa Kern (Döbriach)
- 12.03.2014 – Nina Gatterer (St. Peter)
- 05.03.2014 – Jonathan Kircher (Radenthein)
- 11.02.2014 – Moritz Feist (Döbriach)
- 05.02.2014 – Sara Christina Walter (Radenthein)
- 10.01.2014 – Sebastian Kößler (Radenthein)
[/vc_column_text][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=“Jahr 2013″][vc_column_text]
- 24.12.2013 – Sophie Wasserer (Untertweng)
- 20.12.2013 – Niklas Rainer (Radenthein)
- 16.12.2013 – Elisa Moser (Döbriach)
- 15.12.2013 – Max Gleissner (Döbriach)
- 05.12.2013 – Julina Breuer (Döbriach)
- 02.11.2013 – Mia Sophie Almasy (Radenthein)
- 29.10.2013 – Maximilian Pirker (Untertweng)
- 18.10.2013 – Alexandra Baier (Untertweng)
- 20.10.2013 – Martin Wilpernig (Kaning)
- 13.10.2013 – Annika Wilpernig (Kaning)
- 05.10.2013 – Robin Winkler (Radenthein)
- 06.09.2013 – Simon Winkler (Döbriach)
- 22.09.2013 – Tobias Felix Maier (Untertweng)
- 12.08.2013 – Annalena Skumauz (Radenthein)
- 04.09.2013 – Thomas Grieser (Hohensaß)
- 17.08.2013 – Henry Maurer (Kaning)
- 20.07.2013 – Paul Krammer (Starfach)
- 04.07.2013 – Valentina Wilke (Döbriach)
- 04.07.2013 – Lukas Rest (Untertweng)
- 27.06.2013 – David Prascina (Untertweng)
- 11.06.2013 – Luis Wiltschnig (Radenthein)
- 23.05.2013 – Tristan Maximilian Tronegger (Kaning)
- 02.05.2013 – Antonia Kratzwald (Döbriach)
- 16.04.2013 – Marcel Fuchshofer (Döbriach)
- 07.04.2013 – Letitia Mössler (Radenthein)
- 22.02.2013 – Merina Gärtner (St. Peter)
- 02.03.2013 – Eva Davina Krainz (Radenthein)
- 30.01.2013 – Elias Mitter (Kaning)
- 20.01.2013 – Leonie Pirstnig (Untertweng)
- 10.01.2013 – Leonie Mühlbacher (Radenthein)
[/vc_column_text][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=“Jahr 2012″][vc_column_text]
- 13.12.2012 – Jerome Brutti (Radenthein)
- 25.12.2012 – Marco Reinwald (Radenthein)
- 20.12.2012 – André Steiner (Radenthein)
- 05.12.2012 – Tobias Schretter (Döbriach)
- 13.11.2012 – Laura Sorger (Radenthein)
- 20.11.2012 – Maya Buffa (Döbriach)
- 21.11.2012 – Pascal Makula (Radenthein)
- 31.10.2012 – Maximilian Goldner (Radenthein)
- 09.11.2012 – Katharina Schiestl (Laufenberg)
- 09.10.2012 – Marcel Görtschacher (Döbriach)
- 11.10.2012 – Maja Mitterer (Radenthein)
- 23.09.2012 – Jonathan Auer (Radenthein)
- 15.09.2012 – David Faschauner (Döbriach)
- 09.09.2012 – Simon Laßnig – Walder (Döbriach)
- 19.09.2012 – Melina Mitter (Radenthein)
- 01.09.2012 – Lisa Sophie Mitterer (Laufenberg)
- 23.08.2012 – Sabrina Hinteregger (Schrott)
- 01.09.2012 – Lisa Mitterer (Laufenberg)
- 19.08.2012 – Maximilian Hattenberger (Döbriach)
- 21.08.2012 – Amelie Mayr (Untertweng)
- 30.07.2012 – Luca Ambrosch (Starfach)
- 29.06.2012 – Emre Günes (Radenthein)
- 18.07.2012 – Elias Grabner (Untertweng)
- 29.06.2012 – Maximilian Messner (Hohensaß)
- 21.06.2012 – Zehra Öztürk (Radenthein)
- 26.06.2012 – Andre Max Wimmer (Radenthein)
- 27.04.2012 – Alina Winkler (St. Peter)
- 12.06.2012 – Florian Moser (Kaning)
- 14.05.2012 – Marco Mössler (Kaning)
- 21.05.2012 – Johannes Schabuß (Kaning)
- 15.05.2012 – Lena Maria Burgstaller (Starfach)
- 14.05.2012 – Paul Schwenk (Untertweng)
- 15.05.2012 – Jasmin Gratzl (Radenthein)
- 14.05.2012 – Marco Mössler (Kaning)
- 02.05.2012 – Melissa Knopper (Radenthein)
- 30.04.2012 – Flora Maria Ritt (Döbriach)
- 30.03.2012 – Laureen Würcher (Döbriach)
- 26.03.2012 – Sarah Höfler (Radenthein)
- 04.03.2012 – Luisa Maria Isola (Radenthein)
- 23.02.2012 – Lena Tronegger (Laufenberg)
- 13.02.2012 – Aleksandra Lapevic (Radenthein)
- 08.02.2012 – Laurenzo Johann Franz Taferner (Radenthein)
- 25.01.2012 – Niklas Christöphl (Radenthein)
- 08.01.2012 – Simon Feist (Döbriach)
[/vc_column_text][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=“Jahr 2011″][vc_column_text]
- 30.12.2011 – Itongwa Imanuel Wangongu (Radenthein)
- 26.12.2011 – Fabian Gindl (Radenthein)
- 13.12.2011 – Hanna Ragoßnig (St. Peter)
- 29.11.2011 – Jacob Gerold Kahlhammer (Döbriach)
- 03.11.2011 – Marcel – Luca Wepruk (Radenthein)
- 01.11.2011 – Fabian Peter Blasge (Radenthein)
- 20.10.2011 – Alesandro Johann Rutrecht (Radenthein)
- 18.10.2011 – Nico Brunner (Döbriach)
- 03.10.2011 – Max Peter Repmann (Döbriach)
- 01.10.2011 – Marie Caecilia Reicher (Döbriach)
- 02.10.2011 – Sarah Karin Simon (Radenthein)
- 02.10.2011 – Vinzent Vitus Reichmann (Döbriach)
- 06.09.2011 – Noah Elias Pertl (Döbriach)
- 06.09.2011 – Luisa Jana Hassler (Radenthein)
- 25.08.2011 – Moritz Tronegger (Döbriach)
- 12.08.2011 – Amelie Zwitter (Untertweng)
- 02.08.2011 – Elias Joel Schmitz (Erdmannsiedlung)
- 28.07.2011 – Luca Pöcher (Kaning)
- 20.07.2011 – Niklas Schöffmann (Radenthein)
- 03.07.2011 – Fabian Michael Dulle (Untertweng)
- 07.07.2011 – Elias Proprenter (Untertweng)
- 05.07.2011 – Nina Werndle (Radenthein)
- 24.06.2011 – Laura Christin Unterzaucher (Radenthein)
- 01.06.2011 – Alexander Baumann (Döbriach)
- 01.06.2011 – Rafael Baumann (Döbriach)
- 09.05.2011 – Rafael Dabernig (Kaning)
- 17.02.2011 – Nico Moll (Döbriach)
- 19.01.2011 – Emely Christin Pirstnig (Untertweng)
- 09.01.2011 – Laura Nadine Müller (Ebene Reichenau)
- 26.01.2011 – Marissa Gugg (Radenthein)
- 21.01.2011 – Andreas Berger (Untertweng)
- 12.01.2011 – Hanna Kraker (Radenthein)
- 11.01.2011 – Marie – Christin Ortner (Untertweng)
- 01.01.2011 – Eline Schwaiger (Untertweng)
[/vc_column_text][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=“Jahr 2010″][vc_column_text]
- 24.12.2010 – Lena Bihler (Döbriach)
- 14.12.2010 – Helena Wilpernig (St. Peter)
- 12.12.2010 – Mara Veres (Radenthein)
- 02.12.2010 – Amelie Dullnig (Döbriach)
- 05.11.2010 – Isabel Löffler (Döbriach)
- 06.11.2010 – Julian Egger (Kaning)
- 11.10.2010 – Marina Wild (Radenthein)
- 09.10.2010 – Alexander Brunner (Döbriach)
- 01.09.2010 – Lisa Gatterer (St. Peter)
- 18.08.2010 – Noah Prascina (Untertweng)
- 02.08.2010 – Julian Müller (Radenthein)
- 04.08.2010 – Hendrik Benjamin Schmidt (Radenthein)
- 10.07.2010 – Lukas Schmölzer (Radenthein)
- 15.07.2010 – Laura Marie Schretter (Döbriach)
- 10.07.2010 – Amy Eilleen Kriwanek (Radenthein)
- 09.07.2010 – Lara – Christin Pirker (St. Peter)
- 18.05.2010 – Lorenz Burgstaller (Döbriach)
- 17.03.2010 – Andreas Clermont (Radenthein)
- 10.02.2010 – Sandro Granig (Döbriach)
- 19.03.2010 – Stefan Grieser (Hohensaß)
- 09.03.2010 – Raffael Ebner (Radenthein)
- 19.02.2010 – Julian Leitgeb (Erdmannsiedlung)
- 28.02.2010 – Svenja Lara Wilke (Döbriach)
- 17.02.2010 – Leonie Stahn (Laufenberg)
- 05.02.2010 – Noah Olsacher (Untertweng)
- 29.01.2010 – Nikolas Krug (St. Peter)
- 26.01.2010 – Laura Gütler (St. Peter)
- 04.02.2010 – Annalena Reinwald (Kaning)
- 02.01.2010 – Marco Dabernig (Radenthein)
- 01.01.2010 – David Hude (Döbriach)
[/vc_column_text][/vc_accordion_tab][vc_accordion_tab title=“Jahr 2009″][vc_column_text]
- 27.12.2009 – Daniela Winkler (Kaning)
- 30.12.2009 – Lisa Walter (Kaning)
- 18.12.2009 – Sandro Huber (Erdmannsiedlung)
- 17.12.2009 – Michelle Kößler (St. Peter)
- 18.12.2009 – Andre Görtschacher (Radenthein)
- 25.11.2009 – Philipp Gratzl (Radenthein)
- 25.09.2009 – Magdalena Kleinsasser (Radenthein)
- 23.09.2009 – Raphaela Schretter (Döbriach)
- 23.09.2009 – Patrick Laßnig – Walder (Döbriach)
- 03.09.2009 – Luca Manuel Mizera (Radenthein)
- 05.09.2009 – Hanna Grießer (St. Peter)
- 03.09.2009 – Mitja Tayumi Onic (Kaning)
- 29.08.2009 – Sarah Klingenschmied (Radenthein)
- 31.08.2009 – Sarah Dolejsi (Radenthein)
- 21.08.2009 – Julian Isola (Radenthein)
- 16.08.2009 – Dragan Zeravica (Radenthein)
- 05.08.2009 – Roman Lamprecht (Untertweng)
- 25.06.2009 – Amelie Hunt (Döbriach)
- 10.07.2009 – Simon Gorgasser (Radenthein)
- 31.05.2009 – Maximilian Egger (Radenthein)
- 07.06.2009 – Christian Höfler (Radenthein)
- 18.05.2009 – Valentina Medic´ (Radenthein)
- 14.05.2009 – Enya Wutte (Radenthein)
- 22.04.2009 – Raphael Schretter (Döbriach)
- 04.05.2009 – Lara Mia Dabernig (Radenthein)
- 02.05.2009 – Niklas Novak (Kaning)
- 28.04.2009 – Jan Lukas Hernler (Döbriach)
- 20.04.2009 – Martin Schoberleitner (Döbriach)
- 11.03.2009 – Emelie Machorka (Radenthein)
- 26.02.2009 – Lena Pontasch (Kaning)
- 26.02.2009 – Leonie Pontasch (Kaning)
[/vc_column_text][/vc_accordion_tab][/vc_accordion][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
Fotogalerie unserer Neugeborenen: